CVR 41263180Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HvidovreFounded 26 Mar 2020
Employees
0
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-206K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
138.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BFSH Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLukas Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2020
Lukas Hansensince 26 Mar 2020
100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 38502476100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BFSH Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -61 | 0 | +314 | +30 | -206 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 314 | 344 | 138 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 314 | 373 | 270 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (26 Mar 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 6 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 25 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
26 Mar 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025695743Frydenhøjparken 235, 2650 Hvidovre