CVR 41249986Private limited company (ApS)Levering af hjælpeydelser i forbindelse med undervisning i.a.n. (856900)Frederiksberg CFounded 15 Mar 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
320K
DKK, annual report 2025
+345.8% on 2024
Result
+232.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
272K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Uniclub ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUniclub Holding ApSCVR 41236477, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Mar 2020
Jonathan Leubasince 15 Mar 2020
CVR 41236477100% of capital and votessince 15 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Uniclub Holding ApS, since 5 Mar 2020
Holding company
CVR 41236477Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Uniclub ApS, since 15 Mar 2020
This company
Uniclub ApS
CVR 41249986
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -9 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -9 | -45 | 7 | 72 | 320 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -45 | +7 | +50 | +266 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -33 | +9 | +37 | +233 |
| Equity | 40 | -6 | 3 | 39 | 272 |
| Total assets | 40 | 62 | 54 | 64 | 344 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 900.7% | 370.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -24note 5 | -42note 5 | -40note 5 | -264 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 746.5% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | 34note 5 | 9note 5 | -40note 5 | -256 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025677443Suomisvej 4, 1927 Frederiksberg C