CVR 41247428Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SilkeborgFounded 28 Jan 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PKB 2020 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
-7.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+442.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
29.1M
DKK, annual report 2024
PKB HOLDING II ApSCVR 33032900, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Apr 2026
Poul Konrad Beckuntil 23 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Jan 2020 to 30 Jan 2020
CVR 33032900100% of capital and votes30 Jan 2020 to 23 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -18 | -13 | -15 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +384 | +415 | +425 | +431 | +443 |
| Equity | 27,384 | 27,799 | 28,224 | 28,655 | 29,098 |
| Total assets | 27,500 | 27,928 | 28,357 | 28,789 | 29,235 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 11 months (28 Jan to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
Annual report 2020
28 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 30 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025673596Bavnehøjvej 19, 8600 Silkeborg