CVR 41245549Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HundslundFounded 11 Mar 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
54.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Tina Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 11 Mar 2020
Tina Nielsensince 11 Mar 2020
100% of capital and votessince 11 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SAMT Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SAMT Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4124754150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Mar 2020 to 24 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 54 |
| Total assets | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 54 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -54 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 3 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 28 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 19 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 29 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 5 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025670880Torupvej 20, 8350 Hundslund