CVR 41223332Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HobroFounded 1 Mar 2020
Gross profit
-13.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-28.2K on 2024
Result
-15.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
116K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PMDI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPoul Holm Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 2 Mar 2020
Poul Holm Pedersensince 2 Mar 2020
100% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 42 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 5 | Not reported | 150 | 15 | -13 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -41 | +150 | +15 | -13 |
| Result for the year | +4 | -41 | +125 | +9 | -16 |
| Equity | 44 | 4 | 123 | 132 | 116 |
| Total assets | 45 | 4 | 202 | 175 | 129 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -90.2% | -191.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | -97.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | -41 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | -97.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 5 | -4 | -202note 5 | -175note 5 | -125note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 290.4%note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025639649Nyvej 30, 9500 Hobro