CVR 41220767Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)LøsningFounded 25 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TechVikar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2023
-32.7% on 2022
Result
+354.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
914.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Benny Hermansen Holding ApSCVR 41217588, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 25 Jun 2025
Tekvikar ApSCVR 43270222, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 25 Jun 2025
Benny Hermansenuntil 11 Sep 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4121758850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Mar 2020 to 25 Jun 2025
CVR 4327022250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 May 2022 to 25 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,270 | 5,477 | 3,685 |
| Operating profit | +271 | +407 | +458 |
| Result for the year | +209 | +311 | +355 |
| Equity | 249 | 560 | 915 |
| Total assets | 1,129 | 1,141 | 1,593 |
| Employees (average) | 14 | 11 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -32.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -27.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -587note 3 | -507note 3 | -602note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 194.6%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (2 Mar 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025636054Vestergade 32, 8723 Løsning