CVR 41216956Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med andre fødevarer (472700)København KFounded 4 Mar 2020
Revenue
214.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
-17.9% on 2025
Result
-127.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
583.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lille Danmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDennis Jørgensen Bülow50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Mar 2020
Mary Mariah Namagembe Bülow50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Mar 2020
Dennis Jørgensen Bülowsince 4 Mar 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 4 Mar 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 4 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 213 | 197 | 308 | 261 | 214 |
| Operating profit | -84 | -71 | -60 | -95 | -128 |
| Result for the year | -84 | -71 | -60 | -95 | -128 |
| Equity | 317 | 388 | 448 | 496 | 583 |
| Total assets | 333 | 405 | 462 | 557 | 643 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 4% | -7.8% | 56.4% | -15.2% | -17.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -39.4% | -35.9% | -19.7% | -36.4% | -59.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -310note 1 | -343note 1 | -393note 1 | -534note 1 | -620note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,307.9%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -94.2%note 2 | -899.8%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 24 May 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 26 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025630846Holbergsgade 15, 1057 København K
No other current company drawn.