CVR 41216921Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SlagelseFounded 3 Mar 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
242K
DKK, annual report 2025
-10,8% on 2024
Result
+43,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
216,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Martin Adler Sørensen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 3 Mar 2020
Holger Nygaard Kristensen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 3 Mar 2020
Martin Adler Sørensensince 3 Mar 2020
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 3 Mar 2020
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 3 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -62 | 330 | 239 | 271 | 242 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +314 | +199 | +227 | +196 |
| Result for the year | -139 | +167 | +38 | +67 | +43 |
| Equity | -99 | 68 | 106 | 173 | 216 |
| Total assets | 2.158 | 3.346 | 3.741 | 3.807 | 3.776 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -27,7% | 13,8% | -10,8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 330 | 239 | 271 | 242 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1.497 | 2.444 | 2.373 | 2.284 | 421 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 7,4x | 9,9x | 8,4x | 1,7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 12,5% | 6,2% | 7,2% | 25,4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 3.297note 6 | 450note 6 | 101note 6 | 37note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.946 | 2.962 | 3.301 | 3.232 | 1.420 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (3 Mar 2020 to 31 Aug 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 17 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 10 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 2 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
3 Mar 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 18 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025630811Glentevej 1, 4200 Slagelse
No other current company drawn.