CVR 41214805Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)LangåFounded 2 Mar 2020
Gross profit
-201.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
-225.6K on 2025
Result
-240.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Annas Gård ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSKJØDE HØEGH HOLDING ApSCVR 34716455, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jan 2026
Kasper Skjøde Høegh Stjernviksince 9 Feb 2026
CVR 34716455100% of capital and votessince 21 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Mar 2020 to 21 Jan 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SKJØDE HØEGH HOLDING ApS, since 1 Nov 2012
Holding company
CVR 34716455Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Annas Gård ApS, since 21 Jan 2026
This company
Annas Gård ApS
CVR 41214805
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -190 | -33 | 24 | -202 |
| Operating profit | -224 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -215 |
| Result for the year | -188 | -174 | -143 | -99 | -240 |
| Equity | -339 | -512 | -655 | -755 | 1,305 |
| Total assets | 179 | 211 | 146 | 81 | 2,129 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -938.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -202 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | -77note 6 | -39note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | n.m.note 8 | -77.2%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 1,462note 11 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 62note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | -1note 6 | -314note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 17 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 30 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 7 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 10 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025629023Bøgebakken 52, 8870 Langå