CVR 41208872Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Aarhus NFounded 27 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Subvexus Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
636K
DKK, annual report 2025
+18.8% on 2024
Result
+305.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
RAKSO HOLDING ApSCVR 31058791, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Feb 2020
Martin Mølster Jensensince 27 Feb 2020
CVR 31058791100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 2025since 27 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3670659720% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 202527 Feb 2020 to 30 Sep 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RAKSO HOLDING ApS, since 13 Nov 2007
Holding company
CVR 31058791Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Subvexus Ejendomme ApS, since 27 Feb 2020
This company
Subvexus Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41208872
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Nov 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2020 to Nov 2021.
Latest Nov 2021, published 21 Jan 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 477 | 423 | 540 | 535 | 636 |
| Operating profit | +356 | +331 | +448 | +443 | +544 |
| Result for the year | +114 | +241 | +256 | +551 | +305 |
| Equity | -53 | 188 | 494 | 945 | 1,250 |
| Total assets | 4,633 | 4,590 | 4,669 | 4,439 | 4,651 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -11.5% | 27.8% | -0.9% | 18.8% |
| EBITDA | 448 | 423 | 540 | 535 | 636 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 93.8% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,245 | 3,878 | 3,616 | 3,096 | 2,673 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.3x | 9.2x | 6.7x | 5.8x | 4.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.5%note 2 | 6.6% | 8.6% | 8.2% | 10% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 54note 4 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,245 | 3,905 | 3,616 | 3,096 | 2,673 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Paludan-Müllers Vej 227, 8200 Aarhus N
Stiftelsesdato: 27.02.2020.
Virkningsdato: 27.02.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 27.02.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31058791 RAKSO HOLDING ApS, Skæring Egager 39, 8250 Egå, den 27.02.2020, CVR-NR. 36706597 BGB Holding 2015 IVS, c/o Bo Giede Bøving, Egebjergvej 131, 8220 Brabrand, den 27.02.2020.
Direktion:
Martin Mølster Jensen, den 27.02.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
27.02.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udvikling og drift af fast ejendom, samt enhver aktivitet, der efter direktionens skøn står i forbindelse hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025619524Paludan-Müllers Vej 227, 8200 Aarhus N