CVR 41207698Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GræstedFounded 28 Feb 2020
Result
+421,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
355,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Jimmy Strange Tønnesen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2020
Jimmy Strange Tønnesensince 28 Feb 2020
100% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43100009100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44691450100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FST Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40931414100% of capital and votes28 Feb 2020 to 21 Aug 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | -6 | -5 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | -37 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +7 | -245 | +143 | +422 |
| Equity | 29 | 36 | -209 | -66 | 355 |
| Total assets | 90 | 72 | 36 | 235 | 779 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -582.600% | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -8note 6 | 0note 6 | 0 | -37 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | 0%note 7 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | -22,9%note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | 20note 6 | 239note 6 | 262 | 202 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025618277Bjørn Andersens Vej 57, 3230 Græsted