CVR 41207353Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolbækFounded 27 Feb 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-15.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-117.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
254.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DHH ll ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDr Holm Holding ApSCVR 38973436, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 27 Feb 2020
Cesfo Holding ApSCVR 41211970, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2020
and 1 moreJens-Christian Holmsince 27 Feb 2020
CVR 281148265% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2020
CVR 3897343666.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 27 Feb 2020
CVR 4121197010% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Dr Holm Holding ApS, since 29 Sep 2017
Holding company
CVR 38973436Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in DHH ll ApS, since 27 Feb 2020
This company
DHH ll ApS
CVR 41207353
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 38974211100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39247488100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DHH ll ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -10 | -10 | -18 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +98 | +118 | +124 | 0 | -118 |
| Equity | 129 | 248 | 372 | 372 | 255 |
| Total assets | 147 | 276 | 410 | 404 | 302 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025618072Kalundborgvej 114, 4300 Holbæk