CVR 41203587Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)KarlslundeFounded 27 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-2 (-33,3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+21,6% on 2024
Result
+145,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
241,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Neslihan Hosgör100% of capital and votes, since 27 Aug 2021
Neslihan Hosgörsince 27 Aug 2021
100% of capital and votessince 27 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2020 to 27 Aug 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 643 | 722 | 1.212 | 1.040 | 1.265 |
| Operating profit | +121 | -246 | +60 | +154 | +189 |
| Result for the year | +89 | -201 | +28 | +100 | +145 |
| Equity | 169 | -32 | -4 | 96 | 241 |
| Total assets | 526 | 505 | 524 | 467 | 798 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 12,2% | 68% | -14,2% | 21,6% |
| EBITDA | 144 | -198 | 99 | 184 | 284 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 22,4% | -27,4% | 8,2% | 17,7% | 22,5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -333note 2 | -178note 2 | -216note 2 | -214note 2 | -371note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 121note 5 | 12note 5 | 0note 5 | 301note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -189note 2 | 20note 2 | -216note 2 | -214note 2 | -371note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 May 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026769821Solrød Center 30, 2680 Solrød Strand
P-number 1025612708Ræveholmsvej 57, 2690 Karlslunde
No other current company drawn.