CVR 41202572Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)København VFounded 16 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Phikamphon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-11.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
28.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Mads Christian Phikamphon100% of capital and votes, until 15 Apr 2025
Mads Christian Phikamphonuntil 15 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Feb 2020 to 15 Apr 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -36 | 56 | -23 | -11 |
| Operating profit | -36 | +56 | -23 | -11 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +43 | -18 | -9 |
| Equity | 13 | 56 | 37 | 28 |
| Total assets | 34 | 60 | 38 | 29 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -141.2% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -25note 3 | -57note 3 | -28note 3 | -16note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 | -446.5%note 5 | -82.3%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4note 3 | -57note 3 | -28note 3 | -15note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 11 months (16 Feb to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025611949Oehlenschlægersgade 44, 1663 København V