CVR 41196661Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)SøborgFounded 20 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about E-duck ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
5M
DKK, annual report 2022
Andersen Mobility Group A/SCVR 29829233, 100% of capital and votes, until 16 Apr 2024
Martin Scheel Frykmannuntil 16 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 29829233100% of capital and votes20 Feb 2020 to 16 Apr 2024
E-duck ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for E-duck ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4126857325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes18 Dec 2020 to 6 Dec 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 3,000 | 3,000 | 5,000 |
| Total assets | 3,000 | 3,000 | 5,000 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 10 months (20 Feb to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025604314Gladsaxe Møllevej 14, 2860 Søborg