CVR 41188715Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)København KFounded 22 Feb 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
14.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+11.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
54.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about C-Con Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKia Karrebæk100% of capital and votes, since 16 Apr 2020
Kia Karrebæksince 30 Apr 2026
100% of capital and votessince 16 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Feb 2020 to 30 Apr 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 15 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +15 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | +11 |
| Equity | 41 | 41 | 41 | 43 | 54 |
| Total assets | 41 | 41 | 41 | 44 | 62 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 387.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -40note 5 | -40note 5 | -40note 5 | -42note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 5 | 150.1%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025592014Esplanaden 34, 1263 København K