CVR 41176792Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HellerupFounded 19 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LeanFundamentals ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-23K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+8.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
205.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
HELLERUP CAPITAL HOLDING ApSCVR 41175923, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Sep 2025
Michael Allan Jacobsenuntil 10 Sep 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41175923100% of capital and votes19 Feb 2020 to 10 Sep 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 178 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 45 | 2,247 | 171 | Not reported | -23 |
| Operating profit | +45 | +673 | 0 | +140 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +34 | +519 | -4 | +109 | +8 |
| Equity | 74 | 592 | 588 | 197 | 205 |
| Total assets | 84 | 969 | 588 | 228 | 206 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -92.4% | Not reportednote 3 | -116.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 78.9% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 45 | 673 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 29.9% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -81 | -529 | -585note 6 | -29note 6 | -158note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,873.2% | Not reportednote 7 | 127.4%note 6 | -16.6%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -81 | -529 | -588note 6 | -49note 6 | -200note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 10 months (19 Feb to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
19 Feb 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 7 Apr 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025572056Annasvej 18, 2900 Hellerup