CVR 41165898Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af kontormaskiner og -udstyr og computere (773300)AnsagerFounded 14 Feb 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Result
-180.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PakkeID ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRene Schmidt Kjær100% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2020
Rene Schmidt Kjærsince 14 Feb 2020
100% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +17 | +7 | +51 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +12 | +5 | +39 | +79 | -181 |
| Equity | 99 | 104 | 144 | 222 | 41 |
| Total assets | 195 | 187 | 305 | 349 | 172 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -53note 2 | -86note 2 | -172note 2 | -205 | -16 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 46%note 2 | 16.7%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025562298Parkvænget 7, 6823 Ansager