CVR 41137061Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)HørsholmFounded 4 Feb 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lema ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-10.7% on 2024
Result
-58.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
959.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Richter Holding ApSCVR 31471249, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2025
Fleasing Holding ApSCVR 38275488, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 4 Feb 2020
and 1 moreNicklas Heidensleben Thorsensince 1 Nov 2021
CVR 3147124933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2025
CVR 3827548833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 2022since 4 Feb 2020
CVR 4152979220% to under 25% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3505324733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 12 Nov 20254 Feb 2020 to 12 Nov 2025
CVR 3998899220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 20224 Feb 2020 to 1 Apr 2022
CVR 4058229010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 20224 Feb 2020 to 1 Apr 2022
CVR 4111297220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 23 Jan 20224 Feb 2020 to 23 Jan 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2020 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 205 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,001 | 1,332 | 1,465 | 1,308 |
| Operating profit | -163 | +104 | +271 | +270 | -48 |
| Result for the year | -164 | +67 | +211 | +314 | -59 |
| Equity | 426 | 493 | 704 | 1,018 | 959 |
| Total assets | 610 | 1,060 | 1,423 | 1,789 | 1,931 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 33.1% | 10% | -10.7% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -79.7% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -37 | 311 | 623 | 761 | 600 |
| EBITDA margin | -18.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -95note 3 | -58note 3 | -82note 3 | -4note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 40.5%note 3 | 26.7%note 3 | -4%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 264note 6 | 616note 6 | 752note 6 | 820note 6 | 876note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 128.7%note 6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | 389note 3 | 452note 3 | 398note 3 | 819note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Gøngehusvej 281, 2970 Hørsholm
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Vedtægter ændret: 31.10.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.10.2021.
kr. 31.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 13.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 800,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 315.000,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Egede Scotwin, (adm. dir), den 31.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Nicklas Heidensleben Thorsen, (adm. dir), den 01.11.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.09.2020
Nyt navn: Lema ApS
Nyt binavn: Driftselskabet Af 1. Februar 2020 ApS
Kapital: kr. 200.000,00, delvist indbetalt. Tidligere kapital er nu fuldt indbetalt.
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.09.2020.
kr. 10.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 800,00. kr. 10.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 800,00. kr. 21.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 21.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 7.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 270.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.02.2020.
Virkningsdato: 04.02.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.02.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 60.000,00 til kurs 100,00, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 30.000,00.Indbetalt kontant kr. 60.000,00 til kurs 100,00, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 30.000,00.Indbetalt kontant kr. 30.000,00 til kurs 600,00, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 90.000,00.Indbetalt kontant kr. 30.000,00 til kurs 1.000,00, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 150.000,00.Indbetalt kontant kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 10.000,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 35053247 INCHMEAL HOLDING ApS, Ordrupvej 132F, st. th, 2920 Charlottenlund, den 04.02.2020, CVR-NR. 38275488 Fleasing Holding ApS, c/o Fleasing ApS, Hammervej 3, 2970 Hørsholm, den 04.02.2020, CVR-NR. 39988992 Peter Scotwin Holding ApS, c/o Peter Egede Scotwin, Slotsbakken 165, 2970 Hørsholm, den 04.02.2020, CVR-NR. 40582290 AM Holdings ApS, Gøngehusvej 280, 2970 Hørsholm, den 04.02.2020, CVR-NR. 41112972 VB3 ApS, Gøngehusvej 280, 2970 Hørsholm, den 04.02.2020.
Direktion:
Peter Egede Scotwin, (adm. dir), den 04.02.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Første regnskabsår:
04.02.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med IT-udvikling og hermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025524132Gøngehusvej 281, 2970 Hørsholm