CVR 41124784Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)SkovlundeFounded 30 Jan 2020
Employees
8
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-3 (-27.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.6% on 2024
Result
+52.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
434.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TOTAL EJENDOMSSERVICE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Hornbøll33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2020
Kenny Nielsen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2020
and 1 moreMichael Hornbøllsince 30 Jan 2020
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2020
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2020
CVR 4341949825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 4 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes30 Jan 2020 to 30 Sep 2020
CVR 3445416725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes30 Jan 2020 to 4 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 886 | 2,758 | 3,239 | 3,939 | 3,756 |
| Operating profit | +155 | -60 | -25 | +359 | +90 |
| Result for the year | +117 | -53 | -27 | +267 | +53 |
| Equity | 195 | 142 | 114 | 382 | 434 |
| Total assets | 507 | 752 | 941 | 1,208 | 1,186 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1,703.5% | 211.2% | 17.4% | 21.6% | -4.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 374 | 147 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 9.5% | 3.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | 250% | 14.3% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -158note 3 | -250note 3 | -387note 3 | -364 | -541 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 245note 5 | 53note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025507181Literbuen 14, 2740 Skovlunde
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.