CVR 41104554Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 22 Jan 2020
Gross profit
-18.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-18.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Netpharm Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNetpharm Holding ApSCVR 41096381, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jan 2020
Jakob Byong Sandersensince 22 Jan 2020
CVR 41096381100% of capital and votessince 22 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Netpharm Holding ApS, since 21 Jan 2020
Holding company
CVR 41096381Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Netpharm Consulting ApS, since 22 Jan 2020
This company
Netpharm Consulting ApS
CVR 41104554
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 153 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -20 | -14 | -18 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -10 | -20 | -14 | -18 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -10 | -20 | -14 | -18 |
| Equity | 78 | 68 | 48 | 34 | 15 |
| Total assets | 78 | 68 | 48 | 34 | 15 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -78 | -68 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025480607Granstuevej 7, 2840 Holte