CVR 41091770Private limited company (ApS)Teknisk planlægning, levering, opsætning og betjening af udstyr til events (903910)HvidovreFounded 17 Jan 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
369.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-19.1% on 2024
Result
+5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
73.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Litesolutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMoNoT ApSCVR 38517562, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2020
Tobias Hansensince 17 Jan 2020
CVR 38517562100% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MoNoT ApS, since 24 Mar 2017
Holding company
CVR 38517562Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Litesolutions ApS, since 17 Jan 2020
This company
Litesolutions ApS
CVR 41091770
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 539 | 404 | 368 | 456 | 369 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +39 | +3 | +101 | +7 |
| Result for the year | +18 | +31 | +2 | +78 | +5 |
| Equity | 58 | 88 | 90 | 168 | 74 |
| Total assets | 105 | 229 | 167 | 322 | 259 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -25.1% | -8.8% | 23.9% | -19.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 32 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 8.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -105note 4 | -128note 4 | -109note 4 | -196note 4 | -98note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -105note 4 | -178note 4 | -163note 4 | -291note 4 | -154note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (17 Jan 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 13 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 23 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 17 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 25 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
17 Jan 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Sep 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025462234Stamholmen 99, 2650 Hvidovre