CVR 41083786Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)NæstvedFounded 12 Jan 2020
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PPlan ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
120.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+179.1% on 2024
Result
+49.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
BARTHOLDT ApSCVR 28892918, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2020
H. Sønder Holding ApSCVR 41030798, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2020
Betina Bartholdt Søndersince 30 Sep 2026
Equity of 7.2K DKK was below half the share capital of 45K DKK at 30 Sep 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 2889291850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 2026since 12 Jan 2020
CVR 4103079850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 2026since 12 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 8183932833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 30 Sep 202612 Jan 2020 to 30 Sep 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Jan 2020 to 4 Nov 2026.
12 Jan 2020 to 4 Nov 2026.
Mar 2025, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2022 to Mar 2025.
Latest Mar 2025, published 21 May 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 34 | 119 | 103 | 43 | 121 |
| Operating profit | +34 | +67 | +16 | -111 | +73 |
| Result for the year | +29 | +52 | +12 | -89 | +50 |
| Equity | 51 | 103 | 70 | -43 | 7 |
| Total assets | 65 | 133 | 131 | 90 | 96 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 250% | -13.4% | -57.9% | 179.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -63note 3 | -8note 3 | -34note 3 | -20note 3 | -9note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | 124.5%note 3 | 18.5%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -63note 3 | -8note 3 | -34note 3 | 2note 3 | 61note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 6 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 16 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 10 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
PPlan ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Jan 2027.
PPlan ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.09.2026
Ny adresse: Dyrnæsvej 14, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jørgen Sønder, den 30.09.2026.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jørgen Sønder, den 30.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Betina Bartholdt Sønder, den 30.09.2026.
Stiftelsesdato: 12.01.2020.
Virkningsdato: 12.01.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 12.01.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 45.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 45.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28892918 BARTHOLDT ApS, Bryggerlodden 17, 4736 Karrebæksminde, den 12.01.2020, CVR-NR. 41030798 H. Sønder Holding ApS, Køllegårdsvej 40B, 2730 Herlev, den 12.01.2020, CVR-NR. 81839328 DALAB SOFTWARE ApS, Storeholm 50, 2670 Greve, den 12.01.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Henrik Lauritzen Sønder, (formand), den 12.01.2020, Betina Bartholdt Sønder, den 12.01.2020, Jørgen Sønder, den 12.01.2020.
Direktion:
Jørgen Sønder, den 12.01.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening..
Første regnskabsår:
12.01.2020 - 30.09.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive konsulentvirksomhed og virksomhed med udvikling og salg af IT-løsningerog anden virksomhed relateret hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025432084Dyrnæsvej 14, 4700 Næstved