CVR 41078286Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense CFounded 6 Jan 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+102.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
388.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Funder-Schmidt Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDorthe Kamuk Funder-Schmidt100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jan 2020
Dorthe Kamuk Funder-Schmidtsince 6 Jan 2020
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 41085134100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Funder-Schmidt Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +56 | +154 | +203 | +74 | +102 |
| Equity | -145 | 9 | 212 | 286 | 389 |
| Total assets | 675 | 834 | 1,037 | 1,112 | 1,214 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025425460Damhusvej 2, 5000 Odense C