CVR 41046066Private limited company (ApS)Traditionelle, komplementære og alternative behandlingsformer (869600)København SFounded 26 Dec 2019
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
24.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Adione Terapi Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEva Diana Egom Aagaard100% of capital and votes, since 26 Dec 2019
Eva Diana Egom Aagaardsince 26 Dec 2019
100% of capital and votessince 26 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| Total assets | 34 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19note 1 | -11note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (26 Dec 2019 to 31 May 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 29 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 19 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 25 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 29 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
26 Dec 2019 to 31 May 2021, published 11 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025381471Meklenborggade 3, 2300 København S