CVR 41041552Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 1 Jan 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-15.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+428.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
968.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hellebjerghus ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexH & L INVEST ApSCVR 21864994, 10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votes, since 1 Jan 2020
Hellebjerg Holding ApSCVR 41023910, 90% to under 100% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votes, since 1 Jan 2020
Stig Løkke Pedersensince 1 Jan 2020
CVR 2186499410% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votessince 1 Jan 2020
CVR 4102391090% to under 100% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votessince 1 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -10 | -10 | -15 | -15 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -10 | -10 | -15 | -15 |
| Result for the year | -76 | +838 | -114 | -141 | +429 |
| Equity | -42 | 796 | 681 | 540 | 969 |
| Total assets | 3,556 | 3,630 | 3,603 | 4,828 | 5,356 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,574 | 1,094 | -16 | -1,232note 1 | -1,800note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | -0.3% | -0.6%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,589 | 2,825 | 2,897 | 3,047note 1 | 2,458note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025374742Egebjerg Alle 4, 2900 Hellerup