CVR 41015748Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)RisskovFounded 11 Dec 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Frederik Stenberg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
230K
DKK, annual report 2021
Matias Bøgvad Appel33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 26 Dec 2022
Mads Blom Nikolajsen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 26 Dec 2022
and 1 moreFrederik Stenberg Pedersenuntil 26 Dec 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 Dec 2019 to 26 Dec 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Dec 2019 to 26 Dec 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes11 Dec 2019 to 26 Dec 2022
Frederik Stenberg ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Frederik Stenberg ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3963391450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jan 2020 to 26 Dec 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 230 | 230 |
| Total assets | 230 | 230 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 13 months (11 Dec 2019 to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025341968Eya Jensens Gade 29, 8240 Risskov