CVR 41009071Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)StruerFounded 4 Dec 2019
Gross profit
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
203.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pianini Edutainment ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMaia Sabine Varela Wiest66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2019
LPKA ApSCVR 39827654, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 20 Apr 2020
Maia Sabine Varela Wiestsince 4 Dec 2019
CVR 3982765410% to under 15% of capital and votessince 20 Apr 2020
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votes4 Dec 2019 to 13 Sep 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -39 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -59 | -80 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 345 | 286 | 206 | 205 | 204 |
| Total assets | 865 | 837 | 843 | 841 | 840 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 520 | 535 | 622 | 623 | 625 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 1 | -3.6%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025332020Peter Bangs Vej 17, 7600 Struer