CVR 41006773Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaderslevFounded 13 Dec 2019
Gross profit
-23.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+421.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
997.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CAAL Holding Haderslev ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKarsten Løgstrup100% of capital and votes, since 13 Dec 2019
Karsten Løgstrupsince 13 Dec 2019
100% of capital and votessince 13 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CAAL Holding Haderslev ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CAAL Holding Haderslev ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2689752110% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Dec 2019 to 6 Mar 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -14 | -9 | -9 | -9 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +276 | +183 | -18 | +93 | +421 |
| Equity | 432 | 501 | 483 | 576 | 997 |
| Total assets | 731 | 700 | 700 | 700 | 1,007 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 119 | 59 | 156 | 115 | -733 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025330680Kelstruphave 45, 6100 Haderslev