CVR 41006617Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SkanderborgFounded 13 Dec 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vedelsgade 32 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
107.6K
DKK, annual report 2021
+1,944.3% on 2020
Result
-541.4K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2021
Dares ApSCVR 40934553, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Jun 2022
Kim Andersenuntil 30 Jun 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2728613525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes15 May 2021 to 28 Mar 2022
CVR 3857568625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Dec 2019 to 15 May 2021
CVR 40934553100% of capital and votes28 Mar 2022 to 30 Jun 2022
CVR 4093456166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes30 Jun 2020 to 28 Mar 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 5 | 108 |
| Operating profit | -1,111 | -434 |
| Result for the year | -1,304 | -541 |
| Equity | -464 | 2,495 |
| Total assets | 6,727 | 6,090 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,944.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,770 | 2,627 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -9.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 13 months (13 Dec 2019 to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025330176Industrivej 6, 8660 Skanderborg