CVR 41005793Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GiveFounded 11 Dec 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
861.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2,625% on 2024
Result
+144.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
246.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Dchr IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSovereign ApSCVR 41002581, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2019
Daniel Holm Christensensince 11 Dec 2019
CVR 41002581100% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sovereign ApS, since 11 Dec 2019
Holding company
CVR 41002581Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Dchr IT ApS, since 11 Dec 2019
This company
Dchr IT ApS
CVR 41005793
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,050 | 946 | -18 | 32 | 862 |
| Operating profit | +382 | +326 | -19 | +29 | +186 |
| Result for the year | +291 | +252 | -14 | +23 | +145 |
| Equity | 341 | 343 | 79 | 101 | 246 |
| Total assets | 532 | 522 | 91 | 134 | 502 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1.8% | -10% | -101.9% | n.m.note 1 | 2,625% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -341note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -82note 3 | -122note 3 | -84note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 5 | 204.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025329526Valmuevej 6, 7323 Give