CVR 40998381Private limited company (ApS)Dyrkning af korn (undtagen ris), bælgfrugter og olieholdige frø (011100)UlfborgFounded 10 Dec 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025319717Brondbjergvej 10, 6990 Ulfborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nygård Staby ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Result
+114K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
84.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
Arne Nygaard Pedersen100% of capital and votes, until 25 Mar 2024
Arne Nygaard Pedersenuntil 25 Mar 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Dec 2019 to 25 Mar 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +627 | -485 | +157 |
| Result for the year | +428 | -442 | +114 |
| Equity | 468 | -30 | 84 |
| Total assets | 2,611 | 1,855 | 1,897 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 654 | -459 | 192 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -930 | -753 | -758 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 1 | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 925note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 13 months (10 Dec 2019 to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).