CVR 40996516Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)StøvringFounded 4 Dec 2019
100% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-13.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Brian Ølgaard Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2019
Brian Ølgaard Nielsensince 4 Dec 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -9 | -9 | -9 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +117 | -14 | -14 | -14 | -14 |
| Equity | 150 | 78 | 65 | 51 | 37 |
| Total assets | 621 | 555 | 546 | 537 | 528 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -105 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -19.9%note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 106 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025316440Grævlingen 28, 9530 Støvring