CVR 40994858Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 10 Dec 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T2 EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.3% on 2024
Result
+520.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
TT KAPITAL APSCVR 40994122, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Dec 2019
Thomas Vincents Lohmannsince 10 Dec 2019
Thomas Vallerbæk Vestergaardsince 10 Dec 2019
CVR 40994122100% of capital and votessince 10 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
10 Dec 2019 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | 863 | 1,285 | 1,316 | 1,373 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +659 | +1,011 | +1,032 | +1,089 |
| Result for the year | -42 | +314 | +387 | +440 | +520 |
| Equity | -25 | 289 | 676 | 1,116 | 1,636 |
| Total assets | 6,849 | 10,904 | 10,829 | 10,546 | 10,258 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 49% | 2.4% | 4.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 863 | 1,285 | 1,316 | 1,373 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -46 | 0note 5 | -1note 5 | -2note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cash | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 6 | 165.6%note 5 | 89.9%note 5 | 61.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 11,022note 8 | 265note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | 10,372 | 9,953note 5 | 9,093note 5 | 8,233note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 21 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 9 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 10.12.2019.
Virkningsdato: 10.12.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 10.12.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 40994122 TT KAPITAL APS, Dueoddevej 1, 7400 Herning, den 10.12.2019.
Direktion:
Thomas Vincents Lohmann, den 10.12.2019, Thomas Vallerbæk Vestergaard, den 10.12.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening..
Første regnskabsår:
10.12.2019 - 30.09.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udlejning af fast ejendom og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025314650Dueoddevej 1, 7400 Herning