CVR 40990836Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)EbberupFounded 6 Dec 2019
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
125.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+11.3% on 2024
Result
-56.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Property Dfol ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOmar Bo Gade33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 6 Dec 2019
Paolo Barabino10% to under 15% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votes, since 26 Feb 2020
and 4 moreOmar Bo Gadesince 6 Dec 2019
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 6 Dec 2019
CVR 4323179025% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 2 Feb 2024
10% to under 15% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votessince 26 Feb 2020
5% to under 10% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votessince 26 Feb 2020
5% to under 10% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votessince 26 Feb 2020
5% to under 10% of capitalsince 14 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 43 | 187 | 216 | 113 | 125 |
| Operating profit | +43 | +126 | +155 | +52 | +64 |
| Result for the year | -50 | +31 | +29 | -81 | -57 |
| Equity | -26 | 668 | 697 | 2,648 | 2,591 |
| Total assets | 3,423 | 4,078 | 4,046 | 4,021 | 3,989 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -36.1% | 338.9% | 15.5% | -47.8% | 11.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 187 | 216 | 113 | 125 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,934 | 1,856 | 1,488 | -27 | -7note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 9.9x | 6.9x | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.9%note 3 | 4.5%note 4 | 6% | 1.7%note 3 | 1.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 931note 7 | 24note 7 | 0note 7 | 74note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,045 | 3,140 | 3,111 | 1,096 | 1,128note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025308359Å Strandvej 102, 5631 Ebberup