CVR 40983309Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)HedehuseneFounded 27 Nov 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025298957Flintevænget 4, 2640 Hedehusene
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-2,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Mosaad Holding ApSCVR 39432609, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2019
Wael Adel Attaalla Mosaadsince 27 Nov 2019
CVR 39432609100% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mosaad Holding ApS, since 21 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39432609Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Find Customers ApS, since 27 Nov 2019
This company
Find Customers ApS
CVR 40983309
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 57 | -11 | 25 | -8 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -29 | -13 | +23 | -8 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -23 | -15 | +23 | -8 | -3 |
| Equity | 78 | 63 | 86 | 78 | 75 |
| Total assets | 141 | 70 | 88 | 80 | 80 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -67,3% | -118,6% | n.m.note 1 | -131% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -62note 5 | -2note 5 | -1note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | -26,9%note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | -7,4%note 7 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -73note 5 | -58note 5 | -1note 5 | 0note 5 | 4note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022