CVR 40979492Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)NærumFounded 2 Dec 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
131,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+128,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
42,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Youga Holding ApSCVR 40970541, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Dec 2019
Karuna Guzman Møllersince 11 Aug 2023
CVR 40970541100% of capital and votessince 2 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Youga Holding ApS, since 14 Aug 2023
Holding company
CVR 40970541Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Yoga Union Aps, since 2 Dec 2019
This company
Yoga Union Aps
CVR 40979492
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -15 | -9 | -10 | 132 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -17 | -9 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -15 | -31 | -10 | +129 |
| Equity | Not reported | -45 | -77 | -87 | 42 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 29 | 6 | 1 | 89 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -1 | -4note 2 | 0note 2 | -4note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -1 | -4note 2 | 0note 2 | -32note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025291863Egebækvej 199, 2850 Nærum