CVR 40978844Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)GramFounded 28 Nov 2019
Gross profit
264.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+27.9% on 2024
Result
+82.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
211.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Østergård, Gram ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBA-Invest ApSCVR 42443433, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Brian Andersensince 28 Nov 2019
CVR 42443433100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Nov 2019 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 4063770250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Nov 2019 to 1 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BA-Invest ApS, since 4 Jun 2021
Holding company
CVR 42443433Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Østergård, Gram ApS, since 1 Jan 2022
This company
Østergård, Gram ApS
CVR 40978844
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 27 | 72 | 120 | 207 | 264 |
| Operating profit | +6 | +51 | +71 | +129 | +184 |
| Result for the year | -2 | +31 | -24 | +53 | +83 |
| Equity | 69 | 100 | 76 | 129 | 212 |
| Total assets | 1,370 | 1,358 | 4,544 | 4,413 | 5,147 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -71.8% | 165.1% | 65.1% | 72.9% | 27.9% |
| EBITDA | 27 | 72 | 120 | 207 | 264 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 778 | 730 | 752 | 636 | 572 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 28.5x | 10.1x | 6.3x | 3.1x | 2.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.6%note 1 | 4.8% | 6.6%note 2 | 12.6%note 2 | 18.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 2note 4 | 2,846note 3 | 201note 3 | 652note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 778 | 730 | 4,155 | 3,866 | 4,217 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025291537Østergård 8, 6510 Gram