CVR 40969977Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med fodtøj (464220)Secondary industries: Engroshandel med beklædning (464210)København KFounded 27 Nov 2019
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vinny's ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-725.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Twelve50Five Holding ApSCVR 43418882, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 11 Aug 2022
VN Invest Holding ApSCVR 41696567, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2020
and 2 moreMalte Kamp Videbæksince 13 Feb 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -4M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 416965675% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Anotified 17 Jun 2025since 1 Oct 2020
CVR 419324815% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 20 Jun 2026since 17 Jun 2025
CVR 4341888266.7% to under 90% of capital and votesclass A, Bnotified 16 Sep 2025since 11 Aug 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 20 Jun 2026since 6 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 1 Oct 202027 Nov 2019 to 1 Oct 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Oct 202027 Nov 2019 to 1 Oct 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Nov 2019 to 1 Oct 2020
CVR 3641154615% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 11 Aug 202210 Feb 2021 to 9 Aug 2022
CVR 4054066015% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 11 Aug 202210 Feb 2021 to 11 Aug 2022
CVR 4117674115% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 30 Apr 202310 Feb 2021 to 30 Apr 2023
CVR 4331814415% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 19 Jun 20239 Aug 2022 to 19 Jun 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
27 Nov 2019 to 6 Nov 2026.
10 Feb 2021 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 4 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 297 | 1,195 | 234 | -2,681 | -726 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2,006 |
| Result for the year | +206 | -240 | -2,278 | -4,563 | -2,563 |
| Equity | 298 | 58 | -5 | -4,568 | -4,031 |
| Total assets | 1,259 | 3,208 | 4,805 | 3,660 | 5,324 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 275.7% | -80.4% | -1,244.9% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 66.7% | -40% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -312 | 1,397 | -1,307 | -86 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | -29.9%note 6 | -2,322.8%note 6 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.06.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.06.2026.
kr. 184.958,51, indbetalt kontant, kurs 540,66. kr. 184.958,51, indbetalt kontant, kurs 540,66. kr. 706.179,19, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 540,66.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.035.416,33.
Ny adresse: Amaliegade 4A, st., 1256 København K
Revision:
Fratrådte:
inforevision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 14.11.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28309791 REVISION SJÆLLAND GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jyllingevej 59, 1., 2720 Vanløse, den 14.11.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.09.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.09.2025.
kr. 380.594,12, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 465,35.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.959.320,12.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.06.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.06.2025.
kr. 316.666,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 420,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.578.726,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.06.2025
Vedtægter ændret: 18.02.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Virgil Tshiswaka Mwepele, den 13.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Malte Kamp Videbæk, den 13.02.2025.
Ny adresse: Store Strandstræde 20, 3., 1255 København K
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 24.05.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19263096 inforevision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Buddingevej 312, 2860 Søborg, den 24.05.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.06.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.06.2023.
kr. 2.215.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.262.060,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mathias Nørgaard Brok, den 30.04.2023, Daniel Rørbæk Jensen, (formand), den 30.04.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mathias Nørgaard Brok, (adm. dir), den 30.04.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.08.2022
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Ulrik Greenfort, (formand), den 09.08.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Mathias Nørgaard Brok, den 11.08.2022, Daniel Rørbæk Jensen, (formand), den 11.08.2022, Virgil Tshiswaka Mwepele, den 11.08.2022, Malte Kamp Videbæk, den 11.08.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsens formand i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller en direktør, af to direktører iforening, af et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening med en direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Til Erhvervsstyrelsens registrering af den 10.02.2021:
Vedtægter yderligere ændret: 10.02.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 10.02.2021.
kr. 7.060,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.416,43.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 47.060,00.
Ny adresse: Rådhusstræde 3, st., 1466 København K
Vedtægter ændret: 10.02.2021
Ny adresse: Fredericiagade 6, kl. tv, 1310 København K
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Mads Ulrik Greenfort, (formand), den 10.02.2021.
Stiftelsesdato: 27.11.2019.
Virkningsdato: 27.11.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 27.11.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 5.000,00 til kurs 1.500,00, fuldt indbetalt.Indbetalt kontant kr. 30.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.Indbetalt kontant kr. 5.000,00 til kurs 1.072,82, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Richard Leonard Aller, den 27.11.2019, Sebastian Alecsander Cristian Delfs, den 27.11.2019, Virgil Tshiswaka Mwepele, den 27.11.2019.
Direktion:
Virgil Tshiswaka Mwepele, den 27.11.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 27.11.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
27.11.2019 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at sælge modevarer samt anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025280969Amaliegade 4, 1256 København K