CVR 40957235Private limited company (ApS)Andre bygningsinstallationsaktiviteter (432400)HolmegaardFounded 22 Nov 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
966.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+161.6% on 2024
Result
+233.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
476.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Linkco ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLinkco Holding ApSCVR 40951245, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2019
Nicolai Linkesince 22 Nov 2019
CVR 40951245100% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Linkco Holding ApS, since 22 Nov 2019
Holding company
CVR 40951245Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Linkco ApS, since 22 Nov 2019
This company
Linkco ApS
CVR 40957235
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,266 | 1,579 | 1,151 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 369 | 966 |
| Operating profit | +15 | +105 | +65 | +12 | +301 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +88 | +50 | +8 | +233 |
| Equity | 108 | 195 | 239 | 247 | 476 |
| Total assets | 464 | 468 | 447 | 516 | 980 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 5.7% | 24.7% | -27.1% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1.2% | 6.7% | 5.7% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 37 | 136 | 78 | 29 | 371 |
| EBITDA margin | 2.9% | 8.6% | 6.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -118note 1 | -72note 1 | -39note 1 | -49note 1 | -259note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 30.5%note 2 | 145.3%note 2 | 33.2%note 1 | 5.9%note 1 | 114.1%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 234note 3 | 28note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 62note 3 | 208note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 18.5%note 3 | 1.8%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -118note 1 | -41note 1 | 41note 1 | 19note 1 | -207note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025264068Kalbyvej 32, 4684 Holmegaard