CVR 40925171Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)HerlevFounded 12 Nov 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Result
+30.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
547.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025222322Lidsøvej 3, 2730 Herlev
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Luci 92 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLavdrim Ramadani100% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2019
Lavdrim Ramadanisince 12 Nov 2019
100% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,120 | 1,233 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +192 | +90 | +168 | +111 | +191 |
| Result for the year | +147 | +65 | +110 | +105 | +31 |
| Equity | 237 | 302 | 412 | 517 | 548 |
| Total assets | 896 | 775 | 1,190 | 1,097 | 758 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 10.1% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | 228 | 175 | 265 | 149 | 191 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 20.3% | 14.2% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | -25% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -687note 4 | -441note 4 | -873note 4 | -848note 4 | -345note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 30note 5 | 211note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Apr 2022
Luci 92 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Feb 2027.
Luci 92 ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.