CVR 40785086Private limited company (ApS)Selvstændigt udøvende scenekunstnere (902020)GræstedFounded 13 Sep 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-19K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
77.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sollar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSollar Holding ApSCVR 40782893, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 13 Sep 2019
Lisa Larsdóttir Løkke Rasmussen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2021
Sólrun Jákupsdóttir Rasmussensince 13 Sep 2019
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2021
CVR 4078289366.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 13 Sep 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 92 | -36 | 53 | -19 | -19 |
| Operating profit | +88 | -36 | +53 | -19 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +67 | -41 | +48 | -18 | -15 |
| Equity | 104 | 62 | 110 | 93 | 78 |
| Total assets | 145 | 76 | 158 | 105 | 107 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -139.6% | n.m.note 2 | -135.6% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | 0% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -116note 3 | -62note 3 | -95note 3 | -3note 3 | -73note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 637.4%note 3 | -28.3%note 5 | -31.5%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -116note 3 | -61note 3 | -144note 3 | -49note 3 | -98note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Aug 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Aug 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025033848Solbakken 6, 3230 Græsted
No other current company drawn.