CVR 40770194Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)SporupFounded 24 Jun 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Result
-49.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
223.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
HJ Brixen ApSCVR 40770216, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Oct 2025
Helene Marie Jensenuntil 18 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2019 to 1 Jan 2019
CVR 40770216100% of capital and votes24 Jun 2019 to 10 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,198 | 1,206 | 935 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -303 | +45 | -161 | +3 | -63 |
| Result for the year | -303 | +53 | -130 | +61 | -49 |
| Equity | 268 | 321 | 212 | 273 | 224 |
| Total assets | 1,212 | 926 | 738 | 501 | 384 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 0.7% | -22.5% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | -253 | 96 | -110 | 54 | -12 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -21.1% | 7.9% | -11.8% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -20% | 0% | -25% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -583note 3 | -97note 3 | 100 | -32note 3 | 0note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | -35.6%note 6 | 1.2%note 7 | -21.2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -550note 3 | -59note 3 | 145 | 23note 3 | 70note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 25 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 16 Jun 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025013979Højagervej 9, 8472 Sporup