CVR 40752420Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Viby JFounded 22 Aug 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Yilmaz Evcil100% of capital and votes, since 23 Aug 2019
Yilmaz Evcilsince 23 Aug 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EVCIL HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 23 Aug 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
EVCIL HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EVCIL HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40845070100% of capital and votes6 Sep 2019 to 1 Feb 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 37 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 37 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024990237Onsholtgårdsvej 5, 8260 Viby J