CVR 40743618Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Vejle ØstFounded 28 Aug 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex once and ask about InteGreat ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+287K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
519K
DKK, annual report 2025
NETSUPPORT ApSCVR 32084699, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Aug 2019
Ruud Franciscus de Vriessince 28 Aug 2019
CVR 32084699100% of capital and votessince 28 Aug 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NETSUPPORT ApS, since 25 Mar 2009
Holding company
CVR 32084699Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in InteGreat ApS, since 28 Aug 2019
This company
InteGreat ApS
CVR 40743618
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 150 | 29 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +150 | +29 | +264 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +114 | +21 | +204 | -115 | +287 |
| Equity | 121 | 142 | 346 | 232 | 519 |
| Total assets | 157 | 228 | 502 | 335 | 876 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -80.7% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27note 3 | -86note 3 | -477note 3 | -276note 3 | -300note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | 30.1%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 328.9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -27note 3 | -62note 3 | -446note 3 | -185note 3 | -861note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024980495Snareager 20, 7120 Vejle Øst