CVR 40730591Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)SøborgFounded 21 Aug 2019
Employees
15
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+15.4%) over 12 months
Result
+83.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
636.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AHH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGLL HOLDING ApSCVR 39293684, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2025
Hemen Al-Ribatysince 1 Oct 2019
CVR 39293684100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Aug 2019 to 1 Oct 2019
100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2019 to 1 Jan 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GLL HOLDING ApS, since 22 Jan 2020
Holding company
CVR 39293684Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AHH ApS, since 1 Jan 2025
This company
AHH ApS
CVR 40730591
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +64 | +162 | -141 | Not reported | +142 |
| Result for the year | +48 | +126 | -110 | +372 | +84 |
| Equity | 165 | 290 | 180 | 552 | 636 |
| Total assets | 216 | 384 | 1,389 | 1,639 | 1,934 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 292 | Not reportednote 2 | 575 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 300% | 75% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -119note 5 | -166note 5 | 1,154 | 670 | 22 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 4x | Not reportednote 2 | 0x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 125.6%note 5 | 148.5%note 5 | -15.1%note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | 11.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 1,732note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -94note 5 | -140note 5 | 1,160 | 690 | 365 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024963906Tobaksvejen 20, 2860 Søborg