CVR 40706364Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)København KFounded 12 Aug 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
5
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
725.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
+83.9% on 2025
Result
+161.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
339.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Adhikari Holding ApsCVR 40704965, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Aug 2019
Krishna Prasad Adhikarisince 12 Aug 2019
CVR 40704965100% of capital and votessince 12 Aug 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Adhikari Holding Aps, since 5 Aug 2019
Holding company
CVR 40704965Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lamfuz Aps, since 12 Aug 2019
This company
Lamfuz Aps
CVR 40706364
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 170 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 308 | 687 | Not reported | 394 | 725 |
| Operating profit | +22 | +86 | +41 | +154 | +211 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +65 | +40 | +117 | +161 |
| Equity | 54 | 69 | 44 | 179 | 340 |
| Total assets | 152 | 232 | 284 | 516 | 619 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 427.8% | 122.7% | Not reportednote 1 | 276.1% | 83.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 24% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 49 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 189 | 279 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 15.8% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 48% | 38.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -142note 5 | -222note 5 | -92note 5 | -235note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 295note 7 | 83note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -81note 5 | -121note 5 | 62note 5 | -40note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 31 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 1 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 16 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 1 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 24 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024933055Turesensgade 6, 1368 København K