CVR 40671242Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)RødovreFounded 17 Jul 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024885999Nyholms Alle 39, 2610 Rødovre
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
831.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
+41.3% on 2025
Result
+636.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Mikkel Bang Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 2 Sep 2026
Mikkel Bang Christensensince 2 Sep 2026
100% of capital and votessince 2 Sep 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Oct 2019 to 2 Sep 2026
CVR 40662863100% of capital and votes17 Jul 2019 to 10 Oct 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 564 | 58 | -194 | 589 | 831 |
| Operating profit | +105 | +58 | -194 | +589 | +831 |
| Result for the year | +76 | +42 | -197 | +481 | +636 |
| Equity | 321 | 386 | 189 | 670 | 1,307 |
| Total assets | 504 | 572 | 439 | 929 | 1,538 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1.9% | -89.6% | -431.9% | n.m.note 1 | 41.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -189note 4 | -139note 4 | -113note 4 | -391note 4 | -700note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 53%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -93.5%note 6 | 275.3%note 4 | 145.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -185note 4 | -90note 4 | 18note 4 | -261note 4 | -700note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 16 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 13 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 6 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 26 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 17 Jan 2023
DK-DM ApS has new leadership, a good time to reach out.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 11 Dec 2026.
DK-DM ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Jan 2027.
DK-DM ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Dec 2026.