CVR 40659986Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)JægersprisFounded 13 Jul 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
56.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Q Energi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Ömer Faruk Toptassince 15 Jul 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 27 | Not reported | 53 | -33 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -25 | 0 | +38 | -33 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -25 | 0 | +30 | -45 | 0 |
| Equity | 30 | 30 | 78 | 57 | 57 |
| Total assets | 30 | 30 | 78 | 57 | 57 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -79% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -161.1% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 11% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
15 Jul 2025 to 14 Jul 2026, published 18 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
15 Jul 2024 to 14 Jul 2025, published 15 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
15 Jul 2023 to 14 Jul 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
15 Jul 2022 to 14 Jul 2023, published 15 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
15 Jul 2021 to 14 Jul 2022, published 17 Nov 2022
Q Energi ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.25 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024872781Snogekær 82, 3630 Jægerspris