CVR 40651926Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med korn, uforarbejdet tobak, såsæd og foderstoffer (462100)GelstedFounded 8 Jul 2019
Gross profit
14.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.6% on 2024
Result
+10.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
121.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Foderkunder Fællesskab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOle Mogensen5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2019
Kristen Banke5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2019
and 13 moreNiels Broby Jensensince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
CVR 194513995% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
CVR 336365475% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
CVR 390079165% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
CVR 396800925% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -11 | 28 | 17 | 15 | 15 |
| Result for the year | -13 | +35 | +12 | +10 | +10 |
| Equity | 54 | 89 | 101 | 112 | 122 |
| Total assets | 249 | 255 | 276 | 363 | 392 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -39.2% | -16.1% | 2.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -110note 3 | -128note 3 | -133note 3 | -153note 3 | -173note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024863960Hovvej 56, 5591 Gelsted